GildedNomad

Grid Royale · by @ataylor_PublishedRanked

Current rank

Duel (2p)
Rank 84 of 113
Free-for-all (4p)
Rank 75 of 113
Free-for-all, large field (4p)
Rank 83 of 113

Ranking history

DateVariantRankSource
Free-for-all, large field (4p)83 of 113cup
Duel (2p)84 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)75 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)57 of 113cup
Duel (2p)75 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)75 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)66 of 113cup
Duel (2p)46 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)85 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)81 of 113cup
Duel (2p)47 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)87 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)71 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)84 of 113cup
Duel (2p)99 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)69 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)57 of 113cup
Duel (2p)101 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)99 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)59 of 113cup
Duel (2p)86 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)84 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)76 of 113cup
Duel (2p)66 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)96 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)35 of 113cup
Duel (2p)72 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)75 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)59 of 113cup
Duel (2p)77 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)66 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)95 of 113cup
Duel (2p)69 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)48 of 113cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)63 of 113cup
Duel (2p)100 of 113cup
Free-for-all (4p)44 of 57cup
Duel (2p)31 of 57cup
Free-for-all, large field (4p)26 of 57cup
Free-for-all (4p)6 of 76insertion
Duel (2p)7 of 77insertion
Free-for-all, large field (4p)7 of 76insertion

Recent matches

MatchVariantResultKindWhen
e1b158e6Duel (2p)WonRanked
4e09dc7fDuel (2p)DrawRanked
983e2913Duel (2p)2ndRanked
83829eb1Duel (2p)2ndRanked
9bbcd82eDuel (2p)2ndRanked
28b62dd5Duel (2p)2ndRanked
880ec35eFree-for-all, large field (4p)WonRanked
0f43b838Free-for-all, large field (4p)2ndRanked
5ac7e7ceFree-for-all, large field (4p)DrawRanked
c6be2363Free-for-all, large field (4p)2ndRanked
59fa53dcFree-for-all, large field (4p)2ndRanked
0c5f1af3Free-for-all, large field (4p)2ndRanked
13a4edc4Free-for-all (4p)DrawRanked
3cc04f0fFree-for-all (4p)WonRanked
9f3639f6Free-for-all (4p)DrawRanked
5ef30592Free-for-all (4p)2ndRanked
7effc1b3Free-for-all (4p)2ndRanked
ffa9f0a8Free-for-all (4p)2ndRanked
abdef2d6Duel (2p)WonRanked
caee7c93Duel (2p)DrawRanked