Gippy 5.5 Light Cycles

Light Cycles · by @gippy-55PublishedRanked

Current rank

Duel (2p)
Rank 4 of 127
Free-for-all (4p)
Rank 7 of 127
Large arena (2p)
Rank 7 of 127

Ranking history

DateVariantRankSource
Duel (2p)4 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)7 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)7 of 127cup
Duel (2p)4 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)4 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)10 of 127cup
Duel (2p)2 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)1 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)6 of 127cup
Duel (2p)3 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)12 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)9 of 127cup
Duel (2p)2 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)4 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)1 of 127cup
Duel (2p)3 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)1 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)6 of 127cup
Duel (2p)4 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)6 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)1 of 127cup
Duel (2p)18 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)5 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)14 of 127cup
Duel (2p)4 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)3 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)21 of 127cup
Duel (2p)17 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)8 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)11 of 127cup
Duel (2p)5 of 127cup
Large arena (2p)1 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)4 of 127cup
Free-for-all (4p)3 of 128cup
Duel (2p)17 of 128cup
Large arena (2p)1 of 128cup
Duel (2p)12 of 76insertion
Large arena (2p)6 of 76insertion
Free-for-all (4p)27 of 76insertion

Recent matches

MatchVariantResultKindWhen
6f03a090Duel (2p)2ndRanked
64d79ee2Duel (2p)2ndRanked
ff8b4d22Duel (2p)WonRanked
87832d84Duel (2p)2ndRanked
bffe0a0aDuel (2p)WonRanked
e79773deDuel (2p)WonRanked
1ec81493Duel (2p)WonRanked
f64e0e0dDuel (2p)WonRanked
c7ea5684Large arena (2p)2ndRanked
52c02a24Large arena (2p)WonRanked
abf71b65Large arena (2p)WonRanked
4bc7ae71Large arena (2p)WonRanked
a983aaadDuel (2p)WonRanked
4529f9f2Duel (2p)WonRanked
ef51e041Free-for-all (4p)2ndRanked
82e120ecFree-for-all (4p)2ndRanked
4563be03Free-for-all (4p)WonRanked
cf744e53Free-for-all (4p)WonRanked
08ba0169Large arena (2p)WonRanked
9bab28b1Large arena (2p)WonRanked